市町村育成会

宮城県内市町育成会連絡先

名称
代表者
住所電話番号
FAX番号
仙台市手をつなぐ育成会家族会
会長 菅原 健
〒982-0014
仙台市太白区大野田5-23-3
サポートはぎ内
022-249-0325
022-249-0325
仙台市手をつなぐ育成会家族会
大野田はぎの苑保護者会
〒982-0014
仙台市太白区大野田5-23-3
022-249-3611
仙台市手をつなぐ育成会家族会
ホープすずかけ保護者会
〒983-0824
仙台市宮城野区鶴ヶ谷五丁目22-1
022-252-4640
仙台市手をつなぐ育成会家族会
工房しらかば保護者会
〒981-0952
仙台市青葉区中山三丁目20-15
022-278-8099
仙台市手をつなぐ育成会家族会
ワーキングギルド花梨保護者会
〒984-0001
仙台市若林区鶴代町4-44
022-237-2220
仙台市手をつなぐ育成会家族会
こぶし保護者会
〒982-0845
仙台市太白区門前町12-30
022-308-2621
022-308-2622
仙台市手をつなぐ育成会家族会
工房けやき保護者会
〒981-1107
仙台市太白区東中田二丁目15-1
022-242-8090
022-242-8091
仙台市手をつなぐ育成会家族会
工房かやの実保護者会
〒981-3131
仙台市泉区七北田字日野3-4
022-771-7766
022-773-8055
仙台市手をつなぐ育成会家族会
くるみの木保護者会
〒980-0003
仙台市青葉区小田原四丁目1-2
022-223-2483
022-223-7425
仙台市手をつなぐ育成会家族会
とちのき保護者会
〒980-0012
仙台市青葉区錦町一丁目3-9
022-224-0551
022-224-0557
ワークつるがや保護者会
会長 宍戸 武夫
〒983-0824
仙台市宮城野区鶴ヶ谷五丁目22-1
(社会福祉法人仙台つるがや福祉会内)
022-395-7966
022-395-7968
泉手をつなぐ親の会
会長 門脇 征子
〒981-3131
仙台市泉区七北田字道48-12
(泉区社会福祉協議会内)
022-372-1581
富谷市手をつなぐ育成会
会長 後藤 恵美子
〒981-3311
富谷市富谷西沢13番地
(富谷市福祉健康センター)
022-358-3981
022-358-3512
石巻・女川地方
手をつなぐ親の会連絡協議会
会長 阿部 正春
〒986-2135
石巻市渡波字祝田の壱11-3
0225-24-2137
0225-24-2378
塩釜市手をつなぐ育成会
会長 五島 信子
〒985-0075
塩釜市今宮10-20
(生活介護施設あすなろ)
022-361-9981
022-361-9982
大崎市手をつなぐ育成会
会長 青沼 智雄
〒989-6141
大崎市古川南新町6-68
0229-22-1465
0229-22-1465
気仙沼市
手をつなぐ育成会連合会
会長 石川 雅治
〒988-0823
気仙沼市茗荷沢239-13
(気仙沼市新城小学校内)
0226-22-6696
0226-25-7748
白石市手をつなぐ育成会
会長 巨泉 猛
〒989-0232
白石市本町50
0224-25-3771
0224-25-3771
名取市手をつなぐ育成会
会長 山川 美和子
〒981-1232
名取市大手町五丁目6-1
(名取市市民活動支援センター)
022-383-6154
022-383-6154
角田市手をつなぐ育成会
会長 遠藤 由巳
〒981-1505
角田市角田字柳町35-1
(角田市総合保健福祉センター)
0224-63-0055
0224-61-2282
多賀城市手をつなぐ育成会
会長 下山 清子
〒985-2203
多賀城市東田中1-18-6
022-368-3959
022-368-3959
岩沼市手をつなぐ親の会連絡協議会
会長 山田 弘子
〒989-2433
岩沼市桜一丁目6-20
(岩沼市役所福祉事務所内)
0223-22-1111
内線352
0223-24-0406
登米市手をつなぐ育成会
会長 齋藤 淳一
〒987-0513
登米市迫町北方字大洞45-3
(登米市社会福祉協議会内)
0220-21-6310
0220-21-6320
栗原市手をつなぐ育成会
会長 石川 茂史
〒987-2308
栗原市真坂字新道満30
(一迫小学校内)
0228-52-2229
0228-52-4786
山元町心身障害児(者)
親の会つばめ会
会長 佐藤 美夏
〒989-2203
亘理郡山元町浅生原字作田山32
(山元町社会福祉協議会)
0223-37-2785
0223-37-2785
松島手をつなぐ親の会
会長 桂島 靖子
〒981-0203
宮城郡松島町根廻字上山王6-27
(松島町社会福祉協議会内)
022-353-4224
022-353-4226
七ヶ浜手をつなぐ親の会
会長 髙橋 洋子
〒985-0822
宮城郡七ヶ浜町吉田浜字野山5-9
(心身障害者通所作業所あさひ園内)
022-357-2351
022-357-2351
利府町手をつなぐ親の会
会長 好井 まり子
〒981-0104
宮城郡利府町青葉台1-32
(利府町保健福祉センター
地域活動支援センター内)
022-356-1334
内線65
022-353-7323
大和町手をつなぐ育成会
会長 中川 久男
〒981-3621
黒川郡大和町吉岡字西原9-25
(中川観光バス内)
022-345-3841
022-345-6351
大郷町手をつなぐ親の会
会長 若生 隆
〒981-3502
黒川郡大郷町粕川字東長崎31-7
(大郷町社会福祉協議会内)
022-359-2753
022-359-4896
加美町手をつなぐ親の会
会長 今野 靖人
〒981-4403
加美郡加美町柳沢字桧葉野屋敷49
(宮崎中学校内)
0229-69-5044
0229-69-6562
色麻町手をつなぐ育成会
会長 田中 正義
〒981-4122
加美郡色麻町四竃字狐塚37-2
(色麻中学校内)
0229-65-2409
0229-65-2410
涌谷町手をつなぐ親の会
会長 只野 順
〒987-0121
遠田郡涌谷町涌谷字黄金迫5
0229-42-3487
0229-42-3487
美里町手をつなぐ親の会
会長 佐々木 聡
〒987-0022
遠田郡美里町牛飼字清水江220番地
(小牛田小学校内)
0229-32-2319
0229-32-2321
南三陸町
愛の手をつなぐ親の会
会長 千葉 みよ子
〒986-0725
本吉郡南三陸町志津川字沼田14-3
(南三陸町社会福祉協議会内)
0226-36-2955
0229-36-2959
本吉町絆つながりたい
会長 林 亮子
〒988-0331
本吉郡本吉町津谷明戸26
0226-42-3022
0226-42-3022
気仙沼市唐桑地区
手をつなぐ育成会
会長 鈴木 芳枝
〒988-0532
気仙沼市唐桑町石浜292-3
(気仙沼市保健福祉センター内)
0226-31-2051
0226-31-2052
蔵王手をつなぐ親の会
会長 村上 哲也
〒989-0831
刈田郡蔵王町大字平沢台屋敷62
(平沢小学校内)
0224-33-2024
0224-33-2538